Uitslagen

Zie Chess-Results voor volledige uitslagen
 

Rk. SNo   Naam Rating Punten  PS  WP   SB 
1 1   Pewatronic Grandmaster (computer 1) 3000 6,5 26 31,5 28,75
2 3 GM Van Foreest Lucas 2570 6 23 31 26,5
3 6 IM Beerdsen Thomas 2506 5,5 25 33 24,25
4 7 GM Nijboer Friso 2467 5,5 23 33 24,25
5 8 IM De Jager Jaap 2418 5,5 21,5 30 21,75
6 5 GM Andersson Ulf 2516 5,5 21 28 21,25
7 16   Revelation II II (computer 2) 2300 5 20 26,5 15,5
8 15 FM Abeln Michiel 2306 5 20 25,5 15
9 9 IM Bosboom Manuel 2406 5 19 27 18,5
10 2 GM Bok Benjamin 2608 4,5 23,5 33 19,25
11 4 GM Timman Jan 2524 4,5 23,5 33 18,75
12 11 IM Van De Griendt Jan Willem 2369 4,5 22 31 18,75
13 20   Van Brummelen Kevin 2116 4,5 21 31,5 16,75
14 12 IM Vedder Henk 2341 4,5 20,5 30 16,25
15 10 GM Van Der Wiel John 2387 4,5 19,5 29,5 16,5
16 14 IM Blees Albert 2318 4,5 19,5 28,5 17,25
17 17 IM Bohm Hans 2261 4,5 19,5 26 14,25
18 21 FM Roebers Jan 2099 4,5 19 27 14,75
19 18   Grutter Tim 2238 4,5 17,5 25,5 13,25
20 29   Saitek President (computer 3) 2000 4 18 27,5 13,25
21 19   Janse Jan Jaap 2189 4 17 28,5 12,5
22 27   De Graaf Dick 2018 4 17 27,5 13,5
23 24   Reichardt Robin 2079 4 17 27,5 12
24 13 IM Peelen Piet 2336 4 16 25,5 14,25
25 46   Stam Bart 1822 4 15,5 25 13,5
26 40   Grutter Anne 1863 4 14,5 24 11
27 28   Jakhari Ansh 2005 4 13 24,5 13,5
28 41   Reichardt Thomas 1859 4 13 22,5 9,5
29 60   Ruitenbeek Mike 1557 4 10 20,5 9,5
30 26   Van Ee Robin 2044 3,5 15,5 25,5 9,75
31 23 CM Dekker Andries 2090 3,5 14,5 27 10,25
32 39   Lust Erik 1869 3,5 14,5 24 7,75
33 42   Van Jaarsveld Henk 1848 3,5 13 21 7,5
34 22 FM Bierenbroodspot Paul 2093 3,5 12,5 19,5 7,25
35 37   Van Leeuwen Jan Matthijs 1892 3,5 11 20 6,75
36 47   De Man Burg 1803 3,5 10,5 20,5 7,75
37 63   Dorrestijn Marco 1452 3,5 9,5 18 8,75
38 30   Van Pel Gerben 1954 3 16 28,5 11
39 25 CM Steenbekkers Franck 2055 3 15 28 8,5
40 32   Reichardt Jasper 1928 3 14 25,5 7
41 31   Cchung Chi Yun 1929 3 14 21 6
42 33   Van De Groep William 1912 3 13 25,5 9,25
43 45   Heuveling Gijs-Cor 1828 3 12 25 9,5
44 35   De Romph Guido 1901 3 12 23,5 6,5
45 34   Van Diermen Arie 1912 3 11 28,5 8,5
46 43   Eek Jacob 1845 3 11 22 7
47 44   Cardon Emile 1838 3 11 20 5,5
48 38   Dekker Theo 1881 2,5 12,5 25 6,75
49 36   Van der Sloot Jens 1892 2,5 11 23 4,25
50 50   Den Heijer Jeroen 1700 2,5 10 22 5,25
51 52   Nitrauw Peter 1653 2,5 9,5 19,5 5,25
52 49   Uittenbogaard Hans 1746 2,5 8,5 20,5 4,75
53 56   Denkers Jan 1579 2,5 7,5 20 6,25
54 58   Van de Mheen Steven 1571 2,5 7,5 18,5 5,25
55 66   Van De Coterlet Niels 1287 2,5 6,5 16,5 4,5
56 61   Woudenberg Mart 1534 2 10 24 6,5
57 48   Uneken Bert 1764 2 8 24 5
58 55   Kasparov Renaissance (computer 4) 1600 2 8 21 4
59 57   Gootjes Jeroen 1579 2 6,5 20 4,75
60 53   De Graaf Wim 1600 2 3,5 15 2,75
61 54   Grünbauer Willem 1600 1,5 8 21 3,25
62 62   Koelewijn Ruth 1518 1,5 6,5 19,5 3,25
63 64   Kat Bob 1422 1,5 5,5 18 2,75
64 65   Ghidini Marcel 1384 1,5 3,5 17 2,25
65 51   Woudenberg Frank 1700 1,5 2 16,5 2
66 59   Van De Vuurst Alex 1558 1 4,5 19,5 2,75